Live Sport Schedule

Saturday, Apr 13
Newcastle vs Tottenham
Premier League
12:30 PM
Saturday, Apr 13
The Masters 2024
PGA Tour
3:30 PM
Saturday, Apr 13
Bournemouth vs Man Utd
Premier League
5:30 PM
Sunday, Apr 14
Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
Premier League
2:00 PM
Sunday, Apr 14
The Masters 2024
PGA Tour
2:00 PM
Sunday, Apr 14
Arsenal vs Aston Villa
Premier League
4:30 PM
Monday, Apr 15
Chelsea vs Everton
Premier League
8:00 PM
Tuesday, Apr 16
Barcelona vs Paris
UEFA Champions League
8:00 PM
Tuesday, Apr 16
Borussia Dortmund vs Atl Madrid
UEFA Champions League
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Apr 17
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royals
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Wednesday, Apr 17
Man City vs Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Apr 17
Bayern Munich vs Arsenal
UEFA Champions League
8:00 PM
Thursday, Apr 18
Punjab Kings vs Mumbai Indians
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Thursday, Apr 18
Lille vs Aston Villa
Europa Conference League
5:45 PM
Thursday, Apr 18
RBC Heritage 2024
PGA Tour
7:00 PM
Thursday, Apr 18
Atalanta vs Liverpool
UEFA Europa League
8:00 PM
Thursday, Apr 18
West Ham vs Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League
8:00 PM
Thursday, Apr 18
Chevron Championship 2024
LPGA
11:00 PM
Friday, Apr 19
Lucknow Super Giants vs Chennai Super Kings
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Friday, Apr 19
Chevron Championship 2024
LPGA
3:00 PM
Friday, Apr 19
RBC Heritage 2024
PGA Tour
7:00 PM
Saturday, Apr 20
RBC Heritage 2024
PGA Tour
12:00 PM
Saturday, Apr 20
Chevron Championship 2024
LPGA
3:00 PM
Saturday, Apr 20
Man City vs Chelsea
English FA Cup
5:15 PM
Saturday, Apr 20
Wolves vs Arsenal
Premier League
7:30 PM
Sunday, Apr 21
Chinese Grand Prix - Race
F1
8:00 AM
Sunday, Apr 21
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Indian Premier League
11:00 AM
Sunday, Apr 21
RBC Heritage 2024
PGA Tour
12:00 PM
Sunday, Apr 21
Everton vs Nottingham Forest
Premier League
1:30 PM
Sunday, Apr 21
Chevron Championship 2024
LPGA
3:00 PM
Sunday, Apr 21
Coventry vs Man Utd
English FA Cup
3:30 PM
Sunday, Apr 21
Fulham vs Liverpool
Premier League
4:30 PM
Tuesday, Apr 23
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Premier League
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Apr 24
Delhi Capitals vs Gujarat Titans
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Wednesday, Apr 24
Everton vs Liverpool
Premier League
8:00 PM
Thursday, Apr 25
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Thursday, Apr 25
Brighton vs Man City
Premier League
8:00 PM
Saturday, Apr 27
Delhi Capitals vs Mumbai Indians
Indian Premier League
11:00 AM
Saturday, Apr 27
West Ham vs Liverpool
Premier League
12:30 PM
Saturday, Apr 27
Everton vs Brentford
Premier League
5:30 PM
Saturday, Apr 27
Aston Villa vs Chelsea
Premier League
8:00 PM
Sunday, Apr 28
Tottenham vs Arsenal
Premier League
2:00 PM
Sunday, Apr 28
Chennai Super Kings vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Sunday, Apr 28
Nottingham Forest vs Man City
Premier League
4:30 PM
Monday, Apr 29
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Capitals
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Tuesday, Apr 30
Lucknow Super Giants vs Mumbai Indians
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1
Chennai Super Kings vs Punjab Kings
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Thursday, May 2
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rajasthan Royals
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Thursday, May 2
Chelsea vs Tottenham
Premier League
7:30 PM
Friday, May 3
Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Friday, May 3
Luton vs Everton
Premier League
8:00 PM
Saturday, May 4
Arsenal vs Bournemouth
Premier League
12:30 PM
Saturday, May 4
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Gujarat Titans
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 4
Man City vs Wolves
Premier League
5:30 PM
Sunday, May 5
Punjab Kings vs Chennai Super Kings
Indian Premier League
11:00 AM
Sunday, May 5
Lucknow Super Giants vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 5
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Premier League
4:30 PM
Monday, May 6
Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Monday, May 6
Crystal Palace vs Man Utd
Premier League
8:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7
Delhi Capitals vs Rajasthan Royals
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 8
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Lucknow Super Giants
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Thursday, May 9
Punjab Kings vs Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Thursday, May 9
Warrington Wolves vs Hull Kingston Rovers
English Super League
8:00 PM
Friday, May 10
Gujarat Titans vs Chennai Super Kings
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Friday, May 10
Newport Gwent Dragons vs Stormers
United Rugby Championship
7:35 PM
Friday, May 10
Edinburgh vs Zebre
United Rugby Championship
7:35 PM
Friday, May 10
Sale Sharks vs Leicester Tigers
Premiership Rugby
7:45 PM
Friday, May 10
Castleford Tigers vs St. Helens
English Super League
8:00 PM
Friday, May 10
Leigh Leopards vs Salford Red Devils
English Super League
8:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
Bulls vs Glasgow Warriors
United Rugby Championship
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
Huddersfield Giants vs Wigan Warriors
English Super League
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
Bristol Bears vs Saracens
Premiership Rugby
3:05 PM
Saturday, May 11
Sharks vs Benetton Treviso
United Rugby Championship
3:05 PM
Saturday, May 11
Scarlets vs Ulster
United Rugby Championship
3:05 PM
Saturday, May 11
Golden Lions vs Cardiff Blues
United Rugby Championship
5:15 PM
Saturday, May 11
Munster vs Connacht
United Rugby Championship
5:15 PM
Saturday, May 11
Exeter Chiefs vs Harlequins
Premiership Rugby
5:30 PM
Saturday, May 11
Leinster vs Ospreys
United Rugby Championship
7:35 PM
Saturday, May 11
Catalan Dragons vs Leeds Rhinos
English Super League
8:00 PM
Sunday, May 12
Chennai Super Kings vs Rajasthan Royals
Indian Premier League
11:00 AM
Sunday, May 12
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Delhi Capitals
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 12
London Broncos vs Hull FC
English Super League
3:00 PM
Monday, May 13
Gujarat Titans vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Tuesday, May 14
Delhi Capitals vs Lucknow Super Giants
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Thursday, May 16
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Gujarat Titans
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Friday, May 17
Mumbai Indians vs Lucknow Super Giants
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Friday, May 17
Edinburgh vs Munster
United Rugby Championship
7:35 PM
Friday, May 17
Zebre vs Scarlets
United Rugby Championship
7:35 PM
Saturday, May 18
Bulls vs Benetton Treviso
United Rugby Championship
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 18
Ospreys vs Newport Gwent Dragons
United Rugby Championship
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 18
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Chennai Super Kings
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 18
Golden Lions vs Glasgow Warriors
United Rugby Championship
3:05 PM
Saturday, May 18
Connacht vs Stormers
United Rugby Championship
5:05 PM
Saturday, May 18
Sharks vs Cardiff Blues
United Rugby Championship
5:15 PM
Saturday, May 18
Ulster vs Leinster
United Rugby Championship
7:35 PM
Sunday, May 19
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Punjab Kings
Indian Premier League
11:00 AM
Tuesday, May 21
TBC vs TBC
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 22
TBC vs TBC
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 22
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Europa League
8:00 PM
Friday, May 24
TBC vs TBC
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Friday, May 24
Castleford Tigers vs Hull FC
English Super League
8:00 PM
Friday, May 24
Huddersfield Giants vs Leigh Leopards
English Super League
8:00 PM
Friday, May 24
St. Helens vs Leeds Rhinos
English Super League
8:00 PM
Saturday, May 25
TBC vs TBC
English FA Cup
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 25
Salford Red Devils vs Wigan Warriors
English Super League
3:00 PM
Saturday, May 25
Catalan Dragons vs Warrington Wolves
English Super League
8:00 PM
Sunday, May 26
London Broncos vs Hull Kingston Rovers
English Super League
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 26
TBC vs TBC
Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Wednesday, May 29
TBC vs TBC
Europa Conference League
8:00 PM
Friday, May 31
Glasgow Warriors vs Zebre
United Rugby Championship
7:35 PM
Friday, May 31
Leinster vs Connacht
United Rugby Championship
7:35 PM
Friday, May 31
Huddersfield Giants vs Hull FC
English Super League
7:45 PM
Friday, May 31
Leeds Rhinos vs Castleford Tigers
English Super League
8:00 PM
Friday, May 31
St. Helens vs Catalan Dragons
English Super League
8:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 1
Benetton Treviso vs Edinburgh
United Rugby Championship
1:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 1
Stormers vs Golden Lions
United Rugby Championship
1:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 1
Scarlets vs Newport Gwent Dragons
United Rugby Championship
3:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 1
Warrington Wolves vs Wigan Warriors
English Super League
3:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 1
Cardiff Blues vs Ospreys
United Rugby Championship
5:15 PM
Saturday, Jun 1
Munster vs Ulster
United Rugby Championship
5:15 PM
Saturday, Jun 1
Hull Kingston Rovers vs Leigh Leopards
English Super League
5:30 PM
Saturday, Jun 1
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Champions League
8:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 2
Salford Red Devils vs London Broncos
English Super League
3:00 PM
Monday, Jun 3
England vs Bosnia
International Friendly
7:45 PM
Friday, Jun 7
England vs Iceland
International Friendly
7:45 PM
Saturday, Jun 15
Hungary vs Switzerland
UEFA Euro 2024
2:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 15
Spain vs Croatia
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 15
Italy vs Albania
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 16
Poland vs Netherlands
UEFA Euro 2024
2:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 16
Slovenia vs Denmark
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 16
Serbia vs England
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Monday, Jun 17
Romania vs Ukraine
UEFA Euro 2024
2:00 PM
Monday, Jun 17
Belgium vs Slovakia
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Monday, Jun 17
Austria vs France
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Tuesday, Jun 18
Turkey vs Georgia
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Tuesday, Jun 18
Portugal vs Czech Republic
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Jun 19
Croatia vs Albania
UEFA Euro 2024
2:00 PM
Wednesday, Jun 19
Germany vs Hungary
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Wednesday, Jun 19
Scotland vs Switzerland
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Thursday, Jun 20
Slovenia vs Serbia
UEFA Euro 2024
2:00 PM
Thursday, Jun 20
Denmark vs England
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Thursday, Jun 20
Spain vs Italy
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Friday, Jun 21
Slovakia vs Ukraine
UEFA Euro 2024
2:00 PM
Friday, Jun 21
Poland vs Austria
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Friday, Jun 21
Netherlands vs France
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 22
Georgia vs Czech Republic
UEFA Euro 2024
2:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 22
Turkey vs Portugal
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 22
Belgium vs Romania
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 23
Scotland vs Hungary
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 23
Switzerland vs Germany
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Monday, Jun 24
Albania vs Spain
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Monday, Jun 24
Croatia vs Italy
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Tuesday, Jun 25
France vs Poland
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Tuesday, Jun 25
Netherlands vs Austria
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Tuesday, Jun 25
Denmark vs Serbia
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Tuesday, Jun 25
England vs Slovenia
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Jun 26
Slovakia vs Romania
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Wednesday, Jun 26
Ukraine vs Belgium
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Wednesday, Jun 26
Czech Republic vs Turkey
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Jun 26
Georgia vs Portugal
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 29
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Saturday, Jun 29
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 30
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 30
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Monday, Jul 1
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Monday, Jul 1
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Tuesday, Jul 2
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Tuesday, Jul 2
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Friday, Jul 5
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Friday, Jul 5
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Saturday, Jul 6
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
5:00 PM
Saturday, Jul 6
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Tuesday, Jul 9
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Jul 10
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM
Sunday, Jul 14
TBC vs TBC
UEFA Euro 2024
8:00 PM