Live Sport

Discover a world live sports. Here’s what we’re showing over the next few weeks.

Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix
Saturday, January 20th, 6:35AM
Australian A-League
Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship 2018
Saturday, January 20th, 8:30AM
European Tour
Sydney FC vs Central Coast
Saturday, January 20th, 8:50AM
Australian A-League
Brighton vs Chelsea
Saturday, January 20th, 12:30PM
English Premiership
Man City vs Newcastle
Saturday, January 20th, 5:30PM
English Premiership
Career Builder Challenge 2018
Saturday, January 20th, 9:00PM
PGA Tour
Australian Open 2018
Sunday, January 21st, 12:00AM
Australian Open
Melbourne City vs Adelaide Utd
Sunday, January 21st, 8:00AM
Australian A-League
Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship 2018
Sunday, January 21st, 9:30AM
European Tour
Fraserburgh vs Rangers
Sunday, January 21st, 12:00PM
Scottish FA Cup
Hearts vs Hibernian
Sunday, January 21st, 2:05PM
Scottish FA Cup
Southampton vs Tottenham
Sunday, January 21st, 4:00PM
English Premiership
Career Builder Challenge 2018
Sunday, January 21st, 8:00PM
PGA Tour
Australian Open 2018
Monday, January 22nd, 12:00AM
Australian Open
Swansea vs Liverpool
Monday, January 22nd, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Australian Open 2018
Tuesday, January 23rd, 12:00AM
Australian Open
Bristol City vs Man City
Tuesday, January 23rd, 7:45PM
English League Cup
Australian Open 2018
Wednesday, January 24th, 4:00AM
Australian Open
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Wednesday, January 24th, 8:00PM
English League Cup
Dubai Desert Classic 2018
Thursday, January 25th, 5:15AM
European Tour
Australian Open 2018
Thursday, January 25th, 8:30AM
Australian Open
Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets
Thursday, January 25th, 8:50AM
Australian A-League
Farmers Insurance Open 2018
Thursday, January 25th, 8:00PM
PGA Tour
Australian Open 2018
Friday, January 26th, 6:00AM
Australian Open
Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC
Friday, January 26th, 8:50AM
Australian A-League
Dubai Desert Classic 2018
Friday, January 26th, 11:30AM
European Tour
Dunfermline vs St Mirren
Friday, January 26th, 7:45PM
Scottish Division 1
Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide Utd
Saturday, January 27th, 6:35AM
Australian A-League
Australian Open 2018
Saturday, January 27th, 8:00AM
Australian Open
Central Coast vs Brisbane Roar
Saturday, January 27th, 8:50AM
Australian A-League
Dubai Desert Classic 2018
Saturday, January 27th, 11:30AM
European Tour
Farmers Insurance Open 2018
Saturday, January 27th, 6:00PM
PGA Tour
Dubai Desert Classic 2018
Sunday, January 28th, 8:00AM
European Tour
Australian Open 2018
Sunday, January 28th, 8:30AM
Australian Open
Perth Glory vs West Sydney Wanderers
Sunday, January 28th, 9:30AM
Australian A-League
Ross Co vs Rangers
Sunday, January 28th, 2:00PM
Scottish Premier
Farmers Insurance Open 2018
Sunday, January 28th, 6:00PM
PGA Tour
Huddersfield vs Liverpool
Tuesday, January 30th, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Tottenham vs Man Utd
Wednesday, January 31st, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Maybank Championship 2018
Thursday, February 1st, 7:30AM
European Tour
Burnley vs Man City
Saturday, February 3rd, 12:30PM
English Premiership
Wales vs Scotland
Saturday, February 3rd, 2:15PM
Six Nations
France vs Ireland
Saturday, February 3rd, 4:45PM
Six Nations
Italy vs England
Sunday, February 4th, 3:00PM
Six Nations
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Sunday, February 4th, 4:30PM
English Premiership
TBC vs TBC Super Bowl
Sunday, February 4th, 11:30PM
NFL
Watford vs Chelsea
Monday, February 5th, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Tottenham vs Arsenal
Saturday, February 10th, 12:30PM
English Premiership
Ireland vs Italy
Saturday, February 10th, 2:15PM
Six Nations
England vs Wales
Saturday, February 10th, 4:45PM
Six Nations
Huddersfield vs Bournemouth
Sunday, February 11th, 12:00PM
English Premiership
Scotland vs France
Sunday, February 11th, 3:00PM
Six Nations
Southampton vs Liverpool
Sunday, February 11th, 4:30PM
English Premiership
Chelsea vs West Brom
Monday, February 12th, 8:00PM
English Premiership
France vs Italy
Friday, February 23rd, 8:00PM
Six Nations
Leicester vs Stoke
Saturday, February 24th, 12:30PM
English Premiership
Ireland vs Wales
Saturday, February 24th, 2:15PM
Six Nations
Scotland vs England
Saturday, February 24th, 4:45PM
Six Nations
Arsenal vs Man City
Sunday, February 25th, 2:05PM
English Premiership
Man Utd vs Chelsea
Sunday, February 25th, 2:05PM
English Premiership
C Palace vs Tottenham
Monday, February 26th, 8:00PM
English Premiership
Ireland vs Scotland
Saturday, March 10th, 2:15PM
Six Nations
France vs England
Saturday, March 10th, 4:45PM
Six Nations
Wales vs Italy
Sunday, March 11th, 3:00PM
Six Nations
Italy vs Scotland
Saturday, March 17th, 12:30PM
Six Nations
England vs Ireland
Saturday, March 17th, 2:45PM
Six Nations
Wales vs France
Saturday, March 17th, 5:00PM
Six Nations
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Thursday, June 14th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Egypt vs Uruguay
Friday, June 15th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Morocco vs Iran
Friday, June 15th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Portugal vs Spain
Friday, June 15th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
France vs Australia
Saturday, June 16th, 11:00AM
FIFA World Cup
Argentina vs Iceland
Saturday, June 16th, 2:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Peru vs Denmark
Saturday, June 16th, 5:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Croatia vs Nigeria
Saturday, June 16th, 8:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Sunday, June 17th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Germany vs Mexico
Sunday, June 17th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Brazil vs Switzerland
Sunday, June 17th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Sweden vs South Korea
Monday, June 18th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Belgium vs Panama
Monday, June 18th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Tunisia vs England
Monday, June 18th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Poland vs Senegal
Tuesday, June 19th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Colombia vs Japan
Tuesday, June 19th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Russia vs Egypt
Tuesday, June 19th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Portugal vs Morocco
Wednesday, June 20th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Wednesday, June 20th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
France vs Peru
Thursday, June 21st, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Denmark vs Australia
Thursday, June 21st, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Argentina vs Croatia
Thursday, June 21st, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Friday, June 22nd, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Nigeria vs Iceland
Friday, June 22nd, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Serbia vs Switzerland
Friday, June 22nd, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Belgium vs Tunisia
Saturday, June 23rd, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Germany vs Sweden
Saturday, June 23rd, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
South Korea vs Mexico
Saturday, June 23rd, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
England vs Panama
Sunday, June 24th, 1:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Japan vs Senegal
Sunday, June 24th, 4:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Poland vs Colombia
Sunday, June 24th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Uruguay vs Russia
Monday, June 25th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Monday, June 25th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Spain vs Morocco
Monday, June 25th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Iran vs Portugal
Monday, June 25th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Denmark vs France
Tuesday, June 26th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Australia vs Peru
Tuesday, June 26th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Iceland vs Croatia
Tuesday, June 26th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Nigeria vs Argentina
Tuesday, June 26th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Serbia vs Brazil
Wednesday, June 27th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Senegal vs Colombia
Thursday, June 28th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Japan vs Poland
Thursday, June 28th, 3:00PM
FIFA World Cup
England vs Belgium
Thursday, June 28th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup
Panama vs Tunisia
Thursday, June 28th, 7:00PM
FIFA World Cup